Raspberry Ketone, Needle Powder Bulk By The Ounce

Raspberry Ketone, Needle Powder Bulk By The Ounce

Common Names: Cetona de Frambuesa, Cetone de Framboise,Raspberry Ketones, Red Raspberry Ketone, RK.

Scientific Name: Rubus Idaeus Most Common Uses: Weight loss. Obesity. Increasing lean body mass. Hair loss (alopecia).

*Warnings: Therefore, it is possible that raspberry ketone might cause feelings of jitteriness, increase blood pressure, or rapid heart beat.  Pregnancy and breast-feeding: Stay on the safe side and avoid use.

Origin: China

$ 5.22